Fall

Boys Varsity Soccer

League Champions
  • ACIS – 2010
  • PSAA – 1995, 2014
  • NYCAL 2015 (Co-Champions), 2016 (Co-Champions)
Playoff Champions
  • PSAA – 1995, 2014
  • ACIS – 2008, 2010, 2012,
  • NYCAL – 2015, 2016, 2017
  • NYSAIS – 2013 (State Semi-Finalist), 2014 (State Semi-Finalist), 2015 (State Finalist/Runner-Up), 2016 (State Semi Finalist)
  • AIPSL – 2004, 2011

Varsity Cross Country

Boys
  • 2016 NYCAL League Champions 2010 NYCAL 3rd Place
  • 2015 NYCAL 2nd Place
  • ACIS 3rd Place
Girls
  • NYCAL League Champions – 2013, 2014, 2015
  • Girls Varsity Soccer
  • Playoff Champions
  • NYCAL – Runner-Up – 2012, 2013, 2014
  • NYCAL – 2017
  • NYCAL – Sportsmanship Award 2011

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer

League Champions
  • 2007 (Undefeated)
  • 2008 (Undefeated
  • ACIS – 2008, 2009
  • 2012, 2010 (Undefeated)
  • NYCAL – 2009, 2015, 2016
Playoff Champions
  • ISAL – 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010 (Undefeated)
  • ACIS – 2008, 2010, 2011
  • NYCAL – 2015, 2016

                 

Girls Varsity Volleyball

  • NYCAL – Sportsmanship Award 2011, 2015
  • 2014 Martin Luther Invitational Tournament Champions
  •  League Champions
  • NYCAL – 2009
Playoff Champions
  • ACIS – 2008
  • GISAL – 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 (2nd place), 2008
  • NYCAL – Runner-Up 2009

Boys Middle School Soccer

League Champions
  • AIPSL – 2007, 2010
  • NYCAL - 2017
Playoff Champions
  • AIPSL – 2007, 2010

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball

League Champions
  • ACIS – 2007 (Undefeated)
  • 2008 (Undefeated) 
  • GISAL – 2007, 2008 (Undefeated)
Playoff Champions
  • ACIS – 2007, 2008, 2009
  • GISAL – 2008, 2009

Girls Middle School Volleyball

  • League Champions
  • GISAL – 2008 (Undefeated)
  • Playoff Champions
  • GISAL – 2006 (2nd place), 2008, 2010

Winter

Boys Varsity Basketball

  • LREI Invitational Tournament Champions 2015
Playoff Champions
  • PSAA – 2015
  • PSAA – Runner-Up 2013 
  • NYCAL – 2016
  • AIPSL – 2005, 2010

Girls Varsity Basketball

  • NYCAL – Sportsmanship Award 2015
  • League Champions
  • GISAL Division II – 2007
  • Playoff Champions
  • GISAL Division II - 2007

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

  • League Champions
  • PSAA – 2007 (Undefeated), 2008, 2009, 2012, 2013, 2014
  • ACIS – 2008
  • Playoff Champions
  • PSAA – 2007, 2014, 2015

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

League Champions
  • GISAL – 2008
Playoff Champions
  • NYCAL – Runner-Up 2015
  • PSAA – Runner-Up 2013 

Boys Middle School Basketball

  • League Champions
  • AIPSL – 2008 (Undefeated), 2013, 2014
  • Playoff Champions
  • AIPSL - 2007

Boys Middle School Basketball Queens

  • Playoff Champions
  • AIPSL - 2008

Spring

Boys Varsity Baseball

League Champions
  • ACIS/PSAA Division II – 2009
  • Playoff Champions
  • ACIS/PSAA Division II – 2007, 2008, 2009

Boys Varsity Volleyball

League Champions
  • PSAA – 2008 (Undefeated), 2009
  • NYCAL – 2016
  • NYCPSC – 2017
  • Playoff
  • PSAA – 2008

Girls Varsity Softball

  • Sportsmanship Award 2011

Boys Middle School Baseball

League Champions
  • ISAL – 2010, 2011
  • ISAL – Runner-Up 2009
  • ISAL – 2009, 2010
  • ISAL – Runner-Up 2011

Varsity Track and Field

  • AIPSL Big Apple Runner-Up 2011
  • AIPSL Champions 2012
  • Boys League Champions
  • ISAL – 2005, 2007
  • Girls League Champions
  • GISAL – 2005, 2007, 2008, 2004 (2nd place)
  • ISAL – 2010
  • NYCAL – 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
  • ACIS – Runner-Up 2012
  • PSAA – 3rd Place 2011
  • AIPSL – 2013 

Girls Middle School Softball

  • League Champions
  • ISAL – 2011
  • Playoff Champions
  • ISAL – Runner-Up 2011

Middle School Track and Field

Boys League Champions
  • AIPSL – 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Girls League Champions
  • AIPSL – 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • GISAL – 2006,
  • ISAL – 2011
  • NCAL – 3rd Place 2012